Staff Directory

Ms. Yanetta Arnold Dean
Mr. Joedy Ashton
Maintenance Coordinator
Mr. Biesiada Science
Mr. Biggers Math
Ms. Bonvallet Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Bowker Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Bozeman
Assistant Principal
Dr. Carmichael
Principal
Ms. Carter
Admin Secretary Attendance
Ms. Casper Math
Ms. Cassano English
Ms. Cleary
Front Office
Ms. Clements Physical Education
Mr. Chris Cofield
Dean
Ms. Danner Career Specialist/Academies/Dual Enrollment
Mr Davidson VyStar Business Academy/Business
Ms. Dessi Science
Mr. De Vos
Exceptional Student Education
Mr. Dexheimer Credit Recovery Lab
Ms. Drozd Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Edsall World Language
Mr. Erb Mathematics
Ms. Fitzgerald Testing Coordinator
Mr. Flowers
Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Galella
Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Giuliani Guidance Secretary
Ms. Grice
Exceptional Student Education
Mr. Adam Gross IT
Ms. Hamill Counselor
Ms. Harris World Language
Mr. Higgins IB Coordinator
Mr. Holmes
ESE/Math
Mr. Hoog Social Studies
Mr. Hurst VyStar Business Academy/Business
Ms Johnson Digital Design/Yearbook
Mr. K. Jones Social Studies
Mr. S. Jones Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Kennedy English
Ms. Kilgallon Media Specialist
Mr. Kosiewska Math
Ms. Krenz Social Studies
Ms. Lengyel IB Dance, AVID
Mr. Leonard Science
Mr. J. Lippo Physical Education
Ms. K. Lippo Registrar
Ms. Lott Spanish
Mr. Luker Social Science
Mr. Mack
Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Masiak Guidance
Mr. Matthews
Exceptional Student Education
Ms. McGinley Science
Mr. Melgard Physical Education
Ms. Milton English
Ms. Modling Fine Arts
Ms. Morrison English
Ms. Nicks Virtual Lab
Ms. Nielsen Math
Ms. Noseworthy Flagler Academy/Health Science
Mr. Nunamaker Vocational Teacher
Ms. Ostopick
Athletic Trainer
Ms. Paone English/Reading
Ms. Perkins Social Studies
Ms. Melinda Ponce
Admin Bookkeeper
Ms. Lea Price
Admin Executive Secretary
Ms. Prosuch Math
Ms. Racano High School Gifted Consultative Teacher
Ms. Radaker English
Ms. Reed English
Mr. Rosenberg ABS Academy/Carpentry
Mr. Ryan English
Ms. Schonder School Liaison
Ms. Seyler Nurse/Clinic
Mr. Seymour Science
Ms. Siewert Math
Mr. David Simpkins
Admin/Assistant Principal
Mr. Skipper
ESE/English/Head Football Coach
Ms. C. Smith
Intensive Reading
Ms. J. Smith English
Ms. Spedden World History
Ms. Stasky English
Ms. Taylor Athletics Administrator
Ms. Talbot Science
Ms. Toffaletti Guidance
Ms. Traynor World Language/Spanish
Ms. Trudel English
Mr. Patrick Turner Athletic Director
Ms. M. Verville
AVID Coordinator
Mr. S. Verville
Band
Mr. Villavisanis English
Ms. Voorhest Math
Ms. Waldrop Art
Mr. Washington
Exceptional Student Education
Ms. White Social Studies
Ms. Williams World Language/ASL
Ms. Willis
Flagler Academy/Health Science
Ms. Wilson
Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Wolfe Exceptional Student Education
Ms. Wyman
Exceptional Student Education