Club | Name Sponsor | Co-Sponsor | Meeting Location | Meeting Info |
ACE | Howard Nunamaker | Rm 400 | Thursdays at 8:00am | |
Art Club | Korryn Chang | Rm 223 | Fridays 3:50-5:30pm | |
Ascension Magazine | Rick Ryan | TBA | TBA | |
ASL | Matt Davis | Portable 4 | Wednesdays at 2:50pm | |
Athletic Boosters | Matt McCool | Media Center | 2nd Monday at 6:00pm | |
Athletic Leadership Council (ALC) | Danielle Waldrop | Rm 625 | Thursdays at 8:15am | |
Band Boosters | Dennis Scaccia | Zoom | Last Tuesday at 6:30pm | |
Best Buddies | Christina Smith | Rm 290 | 3rd Tuesday at 9:00am | |
Book Club | Lisa Greco | Sara Kennedy | Media Center | 2nd Monday at 3:50pm |
Chess Club | Joao Fae | Rm 660 | Mondays at 3:50pm | |
Drama | Rene Riso | Varies | See Ms. Riso | |
Dungeons & Dragons | Vandana Haller | Media Center | Fridays at 4:00pm | |
Earth Club | Kristina Boss | Rm 6665 | Tuesday/Thursday alternating weeks at 3:50pm | |
FBLA | Geoffery Hendricks | Rm 960 | 2nd or 3rd Tuesday at 4:00pm | |
Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA) | Morgan Reed | Rm 995 | Thursdays at 8:30am | |
HOSA | Erica Willis | Rm 222 | 1st Wednesday at 8:30am | |
Link Crew | Katelin Bonner | Media Center | 3rd Thursday at 8:40am | |
Newsletter | Danielle Waldrop | Varies | Quarterly | |
Ruff Club | Cynthia Morrison | Nicole Stasky | Rm 770 | Wednesdays at 4:00pm as needed |
Senior Men | Steve Melgard | TBA | TBA | |
Senior Women | Danielle Waldrop | Cafeteria | Tuesdays at 8:00am | |
Skills USA | Howard Nunamaker | Rm 400 | Thuesday at 8:00am | |
Spanish Club | Lourdes Diaz Sanchez | Portable 5 | 3rd Wednesday at 3:00pm | |
Student Council | Erica Willis | Rm 222 | Wednesday | |
Theatre Booster | Rene Riso | Zoom | 3rd Friday at 7:00pm | |
Falcon 4A | Tyler Coleman | Weightroom | Wednesdays at 2:50pm | |
National Honor Society | Morgan Meadows | Medica Center | 1st Tuesday at 2:50pm | |
Fantasy Football | Evan Carpenter | Rm 740 | Tuesdays at 8:15am | |
Mu Alpha Theta (Math Honor Society) | Danny Erb | Darlene Hoke | TBA | TBA |
Freshman Class | Rene Riso | Korryn Chang | ||
Sophomore Class | Morgan Meadows | Natalie McCafferty | ||
Junior Class | Danielle Waldrop | |||
Senior Class | Erica Willis | Danny Erb/Stephanie Toffaletti |